Absolutne M 19-29 SPORT M 30-39 SPORT M 40-49 SPORT M 50-59 SPORT M 60+ SPORT Z 19-39 SPORT Junioři Hobby M 18-39 Hobby M 40-59 Hobby M 60+ Hobby Juniorky Hobby Z 19-39 Hobby Z 40-49 Hobby Z 60+ Hobby Z 40+ SPORT Z 50-59 Hobby

Distance 50 km

# St.c. JménoTýmKategorie1. kolo2. koloCil
1 142 Tomáš MorávekZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec teamM 19-29 SPORT01:08:5501:15:5202:24:47
2 58 Milan VopatSki & bike centrum RadotínM 19-29 SPORT01:08:5001:16:1002:25:00
3 1 Lukáš HofmanSki a Bike Centrum RadotínM 19-29 SPORT01:10:3201:15:1802:25:50
4 79 Ondřej KlimešRedfrog BikeinvestM 19-29 SPORT01:11:5701:15:3502:27:32
5 71 Zbyněk RůžičkaSKI PAUDERA Staré SplavyM 19-29 SPORT01:10:0801:19:5702:30:05
6 143 Michal SwárovskýZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec teamM 19-29 SPORT01:13:4101:17:4002:31:21
7 169 Vojtěch SopoušekSki & bike centrum RadotínM 30-39 SPORT01:13:3301:19:1302:32:46
8 21 Lukáš KindlCycology BikeCultureM 19-29 SPORT01:13:0801:21:2102:34:29
9 164 Martin KlofandaRajec 100% trekM 40-49 SPORT01:13:5201:20:5602:34:48
10 136 Tomáš BoudaKross Bikeranch teamM 19-29 SPORT01:14:0901:21:2602:35:35
11 172 Libor HolubSK kola víšekM 50-59 SPORT01:16:4201:21:1702:37:59
12 73 Tomáš HomolkaCyklotrenink.comM 40-49 SPORT01:17:2501:20:4402:38:09
13 5 Lukáš Vejvar Stark Cycling TeamM 30-39 SPORT01:17:3301:21:0302:38:36
14 67 Radek SakařM 40-49 SPORT01:15:5501:22:4302:38:38
15 62 Jiří KopecVeřejná Sportovní AkademieM 19-29 SPORT01:45:5700:53:5502:39:52
16 171 Radek TůmaRajec 100% trekM 40-49 SPORT01:17:4101:22:3402:40:15
17 147 Martin ŠestakCykloTrenink.comM 50-59 SPORT01:18:3801:21:4102:40:19
18 64 Martin AustM 40-49 SPORT01:18:4101:23:0802:41:49
19 81 Karla ŠtěpánováSuperior XC teamZ 19-39 SPORT01:18:4901:23:2102:42:10
20 157 Marek SlavíčekKross Bikeranch teamM 19-29 SPORT01:18:3201:25:3502:44:07
21 137 Petr SkůčekM 40-49 SPORT01:19:1401:25:1202:44:26
22 156 Otakar DvořákTRANS BRODYM 50-59 SPORT01:18:3501:26:3602:45:11
23 158 Roman MašínKC Slavia PrahaM 19-29 SPORT01:19:5301:28:3602:48:29
24 10 Jan Šusta Česká spořitelnaM 30-39 SPORT01:20:0801:29:1202:49:20
25 140 Jaroslav ZelenkaKSM HRÁDEKM 30-39 SPORT01:20:2301:29:1502:49:38
26 72 Daniel ŠtědrýTRANS BRODYM 40-49 SPORT01:20:2701:29:3602:50:03
27 141 Jan JabůrekStark Cycling TeamM 19-29 SPORT01:21:0401:30:0802:51:12
28 34 Michal VlachovskýDexter CyclingM 30-39 SPORT01:22:3101:29:4102:52:12
29 69 Michael Schifferbike altmann.atM 50-59 SPORT01:25:2501:28:3802:54:03
30 160 Marek PirzkallSpecialized europe b. v.M 19-29 SPORT01:19:4001:34:3802:54:18
31 85 František SalaquardaBikestrikeM 40-49 SPORT01:30:0001:26:1802:56:18
32 167 Lukáš MejdrechM 30-39 SPORT01:23:2601:33:3602:57:02
33 3 Filip JonášCannondale MratínM 30-39 SPORT01:23:2701:33:5802:57:25
34 16 Michal KlasnaForFunCyclingM 30-39 SPORT01:25:1601:32:3102:57:47
35 166 Michal JetýlekAuto OttlM 30-39 SPORT01:39:1401:22:5603:02:10
36 149 Jana ŽídekováCykloTrenink.comZ 40+ SPORT01:28:1001:34:0103:02:11
37 173 Jan KapalCoffeebikersM 40-49 SPORT01:25:2101:37:0603:02:27
38 15 Václav HálekGT BicyclesM 40-49 SPORT01:26:4801:35:5503:02:43
39 6 Kristýna Pejšová Ghost TeamZ 19-39 SPORT01:28:1201:35:1403:03:26
40 86 Tomáš ChrtilSix MonkeysM 19-29 SPORT01:26:0601:41:1503:07:21
41 68 Zdeněk LöffelmannN1 TeamM 50-59 SPORT01:27:5101:40:5503:08:46
42 146 Anna Slancová ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec teamZ 19-39 SPORT01:28:0701:41:0503:09:12
43 87 Ivan CelerinM 50-59 SPORT01:31:3001:38:1103:09:41
44 162 Marko Machala Bike klub lipaM 19-29 SPORT01:42:0201:29:5303:11:55
45 76 René UrbanM 50-59 SPORT01:23:3401:49:0803:12:42
46 8 Ondřej Zima Tj OkrouhloM 30-39 SPORT01:34:3201:41:5003:16:22
47 80 František BumbálekBIKE FOR LIFE bike clubM 40-49 SPORT01:29:1901:47:5703:17:16
48 163 Jan PadyšákM 30-39 SPORT01:34:0301:43:4203:17:45
49 82 Zdeněk VeisM 40-49 SPORT01:31:1101:47:0203:18:13
50 75 Tomáš LohrM 40-49 SPORT01:38:2201:43:2303:21:45
51 61 Andrej ČernýŽiži klub ŘíčanyM 40-49 SPORT01:31:2001:51:2203:22:42
52 65 Martin FuxaMTB Team ŘezM 40-49 SPORT01:33:5701:49:5903:23:56
53 7 Václav Roškota Tj OkrouhloM 40-49 SPORT01:31:4201:52:3903:24:21
54 170 Natálie TůmováRajec 100% trekZ 19-39 SPORT01:38:2801:49:3903:28:07
55 161 Václav DaníčekKladno je všudeM 19-29 SPORT01:39:3602:01:3203:41:08
56 28 Hana TurynováNOVA CUP#39Z 19-39 SPORT01:53:0602:00:2903:53:35
57 9 Pavel Holeček SAZU.czM 19-29 SPORT01:50:5902:03:5203:54:51
58 165 Jan AdamecM 40-49 SPORT01:56:2502:13:4204:10:07
59 78 Miroslav JohanovskýM 40-49 SPORT02:04:2402:40:5104:45:15
60 66 Petr Jun M 50-59 SPORT02:00:3003:59:3006:00:00
61 2 Luboš JedličkaMS bike acedamy racingM 40-49 SPORT01:16:4604:43:1406:00:00
62 159 Jakub HrdličkaM 30-39 SPORT01:48:5804:11:0206:00:00
63 135 Martin ZemanM 50-59 SPORT06:00:0000:00:0006:00:00
64 84 Miloš VedrákBikepart.czM 60+ SPORT01:53:2704:06:3306:00:00
65 74 Jaroslav KáňaM 30-39 SPORT01:58:2604:01:3406:00:00
66 145 Tereza Struhařová ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec teamZ 19-39 SPORT06:00:0000:00:0006:00:00
67 70 Jan DimmerŠILHAVÝ-RAMALAM 60+ SPORT01:51:1504:08:4506:00:00
68 46 Antonín MacasTj OkrouhloM 40-49 SPORT02:25:5303:34:0706:00:00
69 18 Vlastimil KarbanM 30-39 SPORT05:39:4700:20:1306:00:00
70 83 Vlastimil VeverkaKoloshop.czM 30-39 SPORT01:18:4704:41:1306:00:00
71 144 Patrik Kysela ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec teamM 40-49 SPORT06:00:0000:00:0006:00:00
72 168 Radek VodvářkaM 30-39 SPORT01:26:4204:33:1806:00:00
73 14 Tomáš TrojanM 30-39 SPORT05:39:4300:20:1706:00:00

Distance 25 km

# St.c. JménoTýmKategorieCil
1 442 Marek BušekBTT LibochoviceM 40-59 Hobby01:16:38
2 327 Jan KecSuperior RidersM 18-39 Hobby01:16:47
3 301 Patrik ČernýSK Velo PrahaJunioři Hobby01:16:51
4 347 Stanislav KejzlarM 40-59 Hobby01:17:05
5 342 Luděk AmbrušOne Cycling TeamM 40-59 Hobby01:18:51
6 431 Milan Karabᚊumava ridersM 40-59 Hobby01:19:41
7 412 Karel BartošBike & surf teamM 40-59 Hobby01:19:44
8 424 Radek ChrudimskýČeská spořitelnaM 18-39 Hobby01:20:24
9 348 Jaroslav ZajacEPIC Bike VestecM 40-59 Hobby01:23:15
10 414 Martin MáchaGhost teamM 40-59 Hobby01:24:58
11 4 Jakub Jánský M 18-39 Hobby01:25:10
12 319 Martin Horapenzion AvionikaM 18-39 Hobby01:25:40
13 433 Vladimír TuháčekSportbike skálaM 40-59 Hobby01:26:59
14 428 Petr MatiasovitsBejking teamM 18-39 Hobby01:28:12
15 432 Libor MarekMTB Šumava RidersM 40-59 Hobby01:28:36
16 426 Miroslav PekTO Europe PeksportM 60+ Hobby01:28:52
17 437 Vladimír DanešM 18-39 Hobby01:29:00
18 422 Adam SterjcekRajec 100%Junioři Hobby01:30:06
19 418 Aleš KroužeckýCykloTrenink.comM 40-59 Hobby01:30:50
20 343 Ivan HanzelKavalierglassM 40-59 Hobby01:30:58
21 413 Roman KhekKraken team DobříšM 40-59 Hobby01:36:04
22 441 Petr ProtopopovM 18-39 Hobby01:37:35
23 427 Miloslav MichálekSázavaM 60+ Hobby01:37:36
24 326 Lukáš KadeřábekM 18-39 Hobby01:41:55
25 404 Alice NosákováZ 19-39 Hobby01:42:46
26 438 Markéta RoubalováSK kola víšekZ 19-39 Hobby01:45:03
27 429 František DočekalNohandsM 40-59 Hobby01:48:31
28 411 Milan MoučkaTěptínM 40-59 Hobby01:48:49
29 430 Jakub Dočekal NohandsJunioři Hobby01:49:37
30 417 Stanislav Šmejdíř KostelecM 60+ Hobby01:49:58
31 403 Tereza HolubováHoloubek RacingZ 19-39 Hobby01:50:30
32 436 Pavel ČechUSN CZM 60+ Hobby01:52:22
33 419 Jiří FormánekTěptínM 60+ Hobby01:55:45
34 344 Marek KamererOK KameniceM 40-59 Hobby01:56:21
35 405 Gabriela ZikováZ 19-39 Hobby01:59:12
36 410 Andrea Schifferbike altmann.atZ 60+ Hobby02:01:14
37 312 Adam GillernVan Gillern MTP týmM 18-39 Hobby02:01:40
38 300 Filip RabiňákM 18-39 Hobby02:02:41
39 423 Victoria Chrudimská Česká spořitelnaJuniorky Hobby02:05:51
40 407 Stanislava HavranováKT TryskomyšZ 40-49 Hobby02:17:53
41 415 Ivan GogaŠpinavý zádaM 40-59 Hobby02:33:37
42 408 Světlana SvitákováZ 40-49 Hobby02:35:13
43 425 Tomáš KrejčíM 18-39 Hobby02:37:24
44 409 Jaroslava VnukováBSK racingZ 60+ Hobby02:39:16
45 440 Pavel ZítkoKameniceM 60+ Hobby03:02:30
46 435 Viktor ChaloupkaSK teplometJunioři Hobby03:07:15
47 416 Vratislav Mít Špinavý zádaM 18-39 Hobby03:09:52
48 402 Michaela JunováJuniorky Hobby03:11:16
49 434 Viktor ChaloupkaSK teplometM 40-59 Hobby03:17:16
50 349 Pavel VránekM 60+ Hobby04:05:43
51 439 Martin GogaSvijany racingM 18-39 Hobby06:00:00
52 420 Pavel Strejcek M 40-59 Hobby06:00:00